Cisco 300-320 (Designing Cisco Network Service Architectures) can help people maintain their livelihoods are basis of good quality education and specialized certification in this competitive contemporary world. If you have pass4itsure’s Cisco 300-320 dumps, we will provide you with one-year free update. Pass4itsure experts assess students’capability through 300-320 exams. This means that you can always get the latest exam information. pass4itsure 300-320 arch dumps have remarkably contributed to a vital role in your life and also the improvement of your living standards. As long as the exam objectives have changed, or our learning material changes, we will update for you in the first time. Since you choose this exam, you will view your success in overcoming the 300-320 exam.

[Pass4itsure Cisco 300-320 PDF Dumps OFFER From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWck1GZWpsWHY4ZU0

[Pass4itsure Cisco 300-101 PDF Dumps OFFER From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWWDdYaFM0SVFwMTA

Do you offer free after-sale services?

We know your needs, and we will help you gain confidence to pass the Cisco 300-320 real dumps. You can be confident to take the exam and pass the exam. Yes. We provide 7/24 customer help and information on a wide range of issues. Now many IT professionals agree that Cisco 300-320 dumps exam certificate is a stepping stone to the peak of the IT industry. Our pass4itsure 300-320 dumps service is professional and confidential and your issues will be replied within 12 hous. Cisco certification 300-320 dumps exam is an exam concerned by lots of IT professionals. Feel free to send us any questions and we always try our best to keeping our Customers Satisfied. If you want to achieve maximum results with minimum effort in a short period of time, and want to pass the Cisco 300-320 dumps exam. Surely you will enjoy taking the exam and view yourself in being a certified Cisco 300-320 IT professional.

What if I don’t pass the exam? How do I claim Refund?

You can use pass4itsure 300-320 dumps exam sample questions. pass4itsure is a website to improve the pass rate of 300-320 dumps exam. Any Pass4itsure.com user who fails the corresponding exam has 30 days from the date of purchase of Exam on Pass4itsure.com for a full refund. If you want to buy Cisco 300-320 dumps exam information, pass4itsure will provide the best service and the best quality products. We can accept and arrange a full refund requests only if your score report or any relevant filed be confirmed. You don’t have to worry about investing your money in Passitcertify study materials online since these reliable vendors offer you a 100% money back guarantee if you fail within 100 days.

Pass4itsure Latest and Most Accurate Cisco 300-320 Dumps Exam Q&As(1-27)

QUESTION 1
In which OSI layer does IS-IS operate?
A. Layer 1
B. Layer 2
C. Layer 3
D. Layer 4
300-320 exam Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 2
Which two types of authentication mechanisms can be used by VRRP for security? (Choose two.)
A. SHA-1
B. MD5
C. SHA-256
D. plaintext authentication
E. PEAP
Correct Answer: BD

QUESTION 3
NAC: Simple access control at user and device contextual level. Which features are needed ? (Choose Two)
A. secure access control
B. TrustSec
C. ISE
D. NAC agent
300-320 dumps Correct Answer: CD

QUESTION 4
Which OSPF concept is used to relate areas to the backbone area through another area?
A. Virtual Links
B. Backup Links
C. Inter-backbone Links
D. Point-to-point Links
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 5
What protocol is used for connectivity between VSS layers?
A. PAgP
B. IVR
C. ISL
D. VSL
300-320 pdf Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 6
Which technology should a network designer combine with VSS to ensure a loop free topology with optimal convergence time?
A. Portfast
B. UplinkFast
C. RPVST +
D. Multichassis EtherChannel
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 7
ACME corporation owns a single MDS. Which two SAN tools can be used to optimize the use and cost of the switching hardware? (Choose two.)
A. zoning
B. IVR
C. VSAN
D. iSCSI
300-320 vce Correct Answer: BC

QUESTION 8
If your enterprise is connected to 2 ISP, which method could you use to prevent being used as a transit network? (Choose Two)
A. filter outbound
B. filter inbound
C. throw both ISP
D. choose only one ISP
E. Allow every routes inbound
Correct Answer: AE

QUESTION 9
Which two options improve BGP scalability in a large autonomous system? (Choose two.)
A. route reflectors
B. route redistribution
C. confederations
D. communities
300-320 exam Correct Answer: AC

QUESTION 10
What is one limitation of MPLS Layer 3 VPN networks?
A. They require less powerful routers with limited capabilities
B. They require the customer to control routing
C. They support only IP traffic
D. PE routers are underutilized
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 11
Which ASA to action with Web traffic to treat both HTTP and HTTPS for local internet proxy?
A. Redirect traffic HTTP & HTTPS to WSA using wccp
B. Send traffic for inspection to CWS
C. Send traffic to a different port for http & https monitoring to WSA using L2TP.
D. Use IPS module in ASA for inspection
300-320 dumps Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 12
An engineer is designing a new data center network so that the topology maintains fewer uplinks to the aggregation layer to reduce STP processing requirements. What data center topology meets the RFP requirements?
A. mesh
B. top of rack
C. star
D. end of row
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 13
On which two types of links should routing protocol peerings be established according to best practice? (Choose two.)
A. distribution links
B. end user links
C. transit links
D. core links
300-320 pdf Correct Answer: CD

QUESTION 14
Company has asked for an OOB management network design. Which option is one Cisco best practice parameter that must be followed?
A. Data networks must be limited to SSH, NTP, FTP, SNMP and TaCACS+ protocols
B. Data networks must never traverse the management network
C. Data networks and management networks must be in the routing table
D. Data networks must traverse the management network as a backup path
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 15
A company have single ASA hardware box and they need to separate company departments in way that they can apply different rules on them, ACL, NAT, and so on…
Which mode is needed?
A. routed mode
B. transparent mode
C. multiple context mode
D. active failover mode
300-320 vce Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 16
When designing data centers for multitenancy, which two benefits are provided by the implementation of VSAN and zoning? (Choose two)
A. VSAN provides a means of restricting visibility and connectivity among devices connected to a zone
B. VSANs have their own set of services and address space, which prevents an issue in one VSAN from affecting others
C. Zones provide the ability to create many logical SAN fabrics on a single Cisco MDS 9100 family switch
D. VSANs and zones use separate fabrics
E. Zones allow an administrator to control which initiators can see which targets
Correct Answer: BE

QUESTION 17
Which two methods are available to connect a Cisco IOS device to an active directory domain for authentication? (Choose two)
A. LDAP (Lightweight Directory Access Protocol)
B. Radius
C. TACACS+
D. AAA
300-320 exam Correct Answer: AB

QUESTION 18
To which network layer should Cisco Express Forwarding be tuned to support load balancing and to make more informed forwarding decisions?
A. Layer 1
B. Layer 2
C. Layer 3
D. Layer 4
E. Layer 5
F. Layer 6
G. Layer 7
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 19
An engineer is designing a Multichassis Etherchannel using VSS. Which network topology is the result?
A. Looped
B. Ring
C. Hybrid
D. Star
300-320 dumps Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 20
A company wants to configure BGP on a router so that other BGP neighbors cannot influence the path of a particular route .which action must be taken to accomplish this configuration ?
A. Configure a low router ID for the route
B. Configure a high local preference for the route
C. Configure a high weight for the route
D. Configure a low MED for the route
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 21
A Layer 2 switch in the network has recently started broadcasting traffic out of every port and is impacting network performance. The engineering department determines that a MAC overflow attack is the cause. Which two features can protect and mitigate the damage of the attacks? (Choose two.)
A. Storm Control
B. Port Security
C. SPAN
D. BPDU Filters
E. IP Source Guard
F. VACLs
300-320 pdf Correct Answer: AB

QUESTION 22
Which two features can you implement to control which networks are advertised by a BGP router? (Choose two.)
A. prefix lists
B. route maps
C. policy maps
D. router SNMP statements
E. crypto maps
Correct Answer: AB

QUESTION 23
What location are security policies enforced in ACI?
A. leaf
B. spine
C. core
D. distribution
300-320 vce Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 24
One-to-one ratio mapping for access switches close to servers.
A. ToR
B. EoR
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 25
How does stub routing affect transit routes in EIGRP?
A. Transit routes are passed from a stub network to a hub network.
B. It is designed to prevent the distribution of external routes.
C. It prevents the hub router from advertising networks learned from the spokes.
D. Transit routes are filtered from stub networks to the network hub.
300-320 exam Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 26
A customer would like to implement a firewall to secure an enterprise network. However, the customer is unable to allocate any new subnets. What type of firewall mode must be implemented?
A. routed
B. active/standby
C. transparent
D. virtual
E. active/active
F. zone based
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 27
A network engineer must use an Internet connection to provide backup connectivity between two sites. The backup connection must be encrypted and support multicast.
Which technology must be used?
A. GRE over IPsec
B. GETVPN
C. IPsec direct encapsulation
D. DMVPN
300-320 dumps Correct Answer: A

Our exam questions have been authorized by the manufacturers and third-party. This Cisco 300-320 (Designing Cisco Network Service Architectures) exam is specialized in nature and the people should know about it. And has a large number of IT industry professionals and technology experts, based on customer demand, according to the the outline developed a range of products to meet customer needs. If you want to test your skill and like to use your certification in the process of recruitment, pass4itsure Cisco 300-320 dumps is your option. Sometimes you can get really frustrated due to failure of getting your job desires. Cisco 300-320 exam certification with the highest standards of professional and technical information, as the knowledge of experts and scholars to study and research purposes.

Do you provide free updates?

Cisco 300-320 dumps CCDE exam study materials are advisable to help you get ready before the exam date.  All of the products we provide have a part of the free trial before you buy to ensure that you fit with this set of data. You do not have to spend so much just to prepare. Yes, once there are some changes on 300-320 exam, we will update the study materials timely to make sure that our customer can download the latest edition. These study materials will be of help in short span of time with maximum efficiency. The updates are provided free for 120 days.

  • 6000+ Exam Q&As
  • 6000+ Free Demo
  • 98% Pass Rate
  • 100% Money Back Guarantee
  • 365 Days Free Update
  • 5 Years Working ExperienceInstant Download After Purchase
  • 100% Money Back Guarantee
  • 365 Days Free Update
  • 7000+ Satisfied Customer

 300-320 dumps
With much thorough analysis of the feedback from thousands of certified experts, we are able to determine which providers will provide you with updated and relevant Cisco 300-320 exam questions and which will offer your good quality 300-320 dumps questions for your 300-320 test.The The pass4itsure 300-320 dumps exams simulate your upcoming test, so repeated practice and success on the practice exams ensures success on the final exam.

These study materials will be of help in short span of time with maximum efficiency. You can be brimming 300-320 dumps with confidence ,not only to improve your 300-320 dumps knowledge of the culture, a training tool prepared for the IT certification exams 300-320 dumps, you will be completely ready for the Cisco 300-320 dumps ,but also provide you one 300-320 dumps year free update service. It is reliable, updates, and dynamic material for your IT career future. In general case, we will reply the customers’ letter in 2 hours or quicker. 300-320 Designing Cisco Network Service Architectures examination is not that easy, but it is also not that hard with proper guidelines and preparation.
300-320 dumps

Most Important Pass4itsure Cisco 300-320 Dumps Study Guide Book, Real Cisco 300-320 Dumps Practice Online Shop, We Help You Pass Designing Cisco Network Service Architectures. Pass4itsure 300-320 Dumps Exam Youtube Free Online Test Here:

Pass4itsure Promo Code 15% Off