AWS Dumps For Exam Preparation

Pass the exam? AWS dumps help you! Alaba provides verified preparation materials for the Amazon exam. Our preparation materials are considered to be complete training and practical resources. It will help you pass Amazon’s AWS Certified Machine Learning-Specialty and AWS Certified Security-Specialty exams and contribute to your professional development and success. Get the latest AWS certified exam questions https://www.pass4itsure.com/amazon.html immediate action!

AWS Certified Machine Learning – Specialty PDF Dumps – AWS Certified Machine Learning – Specialty Exam Questions: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1XGHJXc3wc3x9OKdtf_DB3wngA8suvjcW

AWS Certified Security – Specialty PDF Dumps – AWS Certified Security – Specialty Exam Questions: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1gaK1_J8LOKt7Tx13LrDdQyNx2-0hUnlT

AWS Certified preparation material is available for download in two various types of formats.

The two types of formats are:

  1. Exam Questions PDF
  2. Practice Exam Online

Practice Tests – Question [AWS Certified Machine Learning – Specialty]

https://www.pass4itsure.com/aws-certified-machine-learning-specialty.html

QUESTION 1
A Mobile Network Operator is building an analytics platform to analyze and optimize a company\\’s operations using
Amazon Athena and Amazon S3.
The source systems send data in .CSV format in real time. The Data Engineering team wants to transform the data to
the Apache Parquet format before storing it on Amazon S3.
Which solution takes the LEAST effort to implement?
A. Ingest .CSV data using Apache Kafka Streams on Amazon EC2 instances and use Kafka Connect S3 to serialize
data as Parquet
B. Ingest .CSV data from Amazon Kinesis Data Streams and use Amazon Glue to convert data into Parquet.
C. Ingest .CSV data using Apache Spark Structured Streaming in an Amazon EMR cluster and use Apache Spark to
convert data into Parquet.
D. Ingest .CSV data from Amazon Kinesis Data Streams and use Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to convert data into
Parquet.
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 2
A Machine Learning Specialist has completed a proof of concept for a company using a small data sample, and now the
Specialist is ready to implement an end-to-end solution in AWS using Amazon SageMaker. The historical training data
is stored in Amazon RDS.
Which approach should the Specialist use for training a model using that data?
A. Write a direct connection to the SQL database within the notebook and pull data in
B. Push the data from Microsoft SQL Server to Amazon S3 using an AWS Data Pipeline and provide the S3 location
within the notebook.
C. Move the data to Amazon DynamoDB and set up a connection to DynamoDB within the notebook to pull data in.
D. Move the data to Amazon ElastiCache using AWS DMS and set up a connection within the notebook to pull data in
for fast access.
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 3
A Data Engineer needs to build a model using a dataset containing customer credit card information
How can the Data Engineer ensure the data remains encrypted and the credit card information is secure?
A. Use a custom encryption algorithm to encrypt the data and store the data on an Amazon SageMaker instance in a
VPC. Use the SageMaker DeepAR algorithm to randomize the credit card numbers.
B. Use an IAM policy to encrypt the data on the Amazon S3 bucket and Amazon Kinesis to automatically discard credit
card numbers and insert fake credit card numbers.
C. Use an Amazon SageMaker launch configuration to encrypt the data once it is copied to the SageMaker instance in a
VPC. Use the SageMaker principal component analysis (PCA) algorithm to reduce the length of the credit card
numbers.
D. Use AWS KMS to encrypt the data on Amazon S3 and Amazon SageMaker, and redact the credit card numbers from
the customer data with AWS Glue.
Correct Answer: C
Reference: https://docs.aws.amazon.com/sagemaker/latest/dg/pca.html

QUESTION 4
A Machine Learning Specialist is creating a new natural language processing application that processes a dataset
comprised of 1 million sentences. The aim is to then run Word2Vec to generate embeddings of the sentences and
enable
different types of predictions.
Here is an example from the dataset:
“The quck BROWN FOX jumps over the lazy dog.”
Which of the following are the operations the Specialist needs to perform to correctly sanitize and prepare the data in a
repeatable manner? (Choose three.)
A. Perform part-of-speech tagging and keep the action verb and the nouns only.
B. Normalize all words by making the sentence lowercase.
C. Remove stop words using an English stopword dictionary.
D. Correct the typography on “quck” to “quick.”
E. One-hot encode all words in the sentence.
F. Tokenize the sentence into words.
Correct Answer: ABD

QUESTION 5
A Machine Learning Specialist at a company sensitive to security is preparing a dataset for model training. The dataset
is stored in Amazon S3 and contains Personally Identifiable Information (PII).
The dataset:
Must be accessible from a VPC only.
Must not traverse the public internet.
How can these requirements be satisfied?
A. Create a VPC endpoint and apply a bucket access policy that restricts access to the given VPC endpoint and the
VPC.
B. Create a VPC endpoint and apply a bucket access policy that allows access from the given VPC endpoint and an
Amazon EC2 instance.
C. Create a VPC endpoint and use Network Access Control Lists (NACLs) to allow traffic between only the given VPC
endpoint and an Amazon EC2 instance.
D. Create a VPC endpoint and use security groups to restrict access to the given VPC endpoint and an Amazon EC2
instance
Correct Answer: B
Reference: https://docs.aws.amazon.com/AmazonS3/latest/dev/example-bucket-policies-vpc-endpoint.html

QUESTION 6
A gaming company has launched an online game where people can start playing for free, but they need to pay if they
choose to use certain features. The company needs to build an automated system to predict whether or not a new user
will
become a paid user within 1 year. The company has gathered a labeled dataset from 1 million users.
The training dataset consists of 1,000 positive samples (from users who ended up paying within 1 year) and 999,000
negative samples (from users who did not use any paid features). Each data sample consists of 200 features including
user
age, device, location, and play patterns.
Using this dataset for training, the Data Science team trained a random forest model that converged with over 99%
accuracy on the training set. However, the prediction results on a test dataset were not satisfactory Which of the
following approaches should the Data Science team take to mitigate this issue? (Choose two.)
A. Add more deep trees to the random forest to enable the model to learn more features.
B. Include a copy of the samples in the test dataset in the training dataset.
C. Generate more positive samples by duplicating the positive samples and adding a small amount of noise to the
duplicated data.
D. Change the cost function so that false negatives have a higher impact on the cost value than false positives.
E. Change the cost function so that false positives have a higher impact on the cost value than false negatives.
Correct Answer: BD

QUESTION 7
A Machine Learning Specialist is packaging a custom ResNet model into a Docker container so the company can
leverage Amazon SageMaker for training. The Specialist is using Amazon EC2 P3 instances to train the model and needs to properly configure the Docker container to leverage the NVIDIA GPUs.
What does the Specialist need to do?
A. Bundle the NVIDIA drivers with the Docker image.
B. Build the Docker container to be NVIDIA-Docker compatible.
C. Organize the Docker container\\’s file structure to execute on GPU instances.
D. Set the GPU flag in the Amazon SageMaker CreateTrainingJob request body.
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 8
A Machine Learning Specialist is building a convolutional neural network (CNN) that will classify 10 types of animals.
The Specialist has built a series of layers in a neural network that will take an input image of an animal, pass it through a
series of convolutional and pooling layers, and then finally pass it through a dense and fully connected layer with 10
nodes. The Specialist would like to get an output from the neural network that is a probability distribution of how likely it
is that the input image belongs to each of the 10 classes.
Which function will produce the desired output?
A. Dropout
B. Smooth L1 loss
C. Softmax
D. Rectified linear units (ReLU)
Correct Answer: D
Reference: https://towardsdatascience.com/building-a-convolutional-neural-network-cnn-in-keras-329fbbadc5f5

QUESTION 9
The displayed graph is from a forecasting model for testing a time series.

Alnaba AWS certified machine learning - specialty exam questions-q9

Considering the graph only, which conclusion should a Machine Learning Specialist make about the behavior of the
model?
A. The model predicts both the trend and the seasonality well
B. The model predicts the trend well, but not the seasonality.
C. The model predicts the seasonality well, but not the trend.
D. The model does not predict the trend or the seasonality well.
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 10
Machine Learning Specialist is working with a media company to perform classification on popular articles from the
company\\’s website. The company is using random forests to classify how popular an article will be before it is
published. A sample of the data being used is below.

Alnaba AWS certified machine learning - specialty exam questions-q10

Given the dataset, the Specialist wants to convert the Day_Of_Week column to binary values. What technique should
be used to convert this column to binary values?
A. Binarization
B. One-hot encoding
C. Tokenization
D. Normalization transformation
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 11
A Machine Learning Specialist has created a deep learning neural network model that performs well on the training data
but performs poorly on the test data.
Which of the following methods should the Specialist consider using to correct this? (Choose three.)
A. Decrease regularization.
B. Increase regularization.
C. Increase dropout.
D. Decrease dropout.
E. Increase feature combinations.
F. Decrease feature combinations.
Correct Answer: BDE

QUESTION 12
Machine Learning Specialist is building a model to predict future employment rates based on a wide range of economic
factors. While exploring the data, the Specialist notices that the magnitude of the input features vary greatly. The
Specialist does not want variables with a larger magnitude to dominate the model.
What should the Specialist do to prepare the data for model training?
A. Apply quantile binning to group the data into categorical bins to keep any relationships in the data by replacing the
magnitude with distribution.
B. Apply the Cartesian product transformation to create new combinations of fields that are independent of the
magnitude.
C. Apply normalization to ensure each field will have a mean of 0 and a variance of 1 to remove any significant
magnitude.
D. Apply the orthogonal sparse bigram (OSB) transformation to apply a fixed-size sliding window to generate new
features of a similar magnitude.
Correct Answer: C
Reference: https://docs.aws.amazon.com/machine-learning/latest/dg/data-transformations-reference.html

QUESTION 13
A company\\’s Machine Learning Specialist needs to improve the training speed of a time-series forecasting model
using TensorFlow. The training is currently implemented on a single-GPU machine and takes approximately 23 hours to
complete. The training needs to be run daily.
The model accuracy is acceptable, but the company anticipates a continuous increase in the size of the training data
and a need to update the model on an hourly, rather than a daily, basis. The company also wants to minimize coding
effort and infrastructure changes.
What should the Machine Learning Specialist do to the training solution to allow it to scale for future demand?
A. Do not change the TensorFlow code. Change the machine to one with a more powerful GPU to speed up the
training.
B. Change the TensorFlow code to implement a Horovod distributed framework supported by Amazon SageMaker.
Parallelize the training to as many machines as needed to achieve the business goals.
C. Switch to using a built-in AWS SageMaker DeepAR model. Parallelize the training to as many machines as needed
to achieve the business goals.
D. Move the training to Amazon EMR and distribute the workload to as many machines as needed to achieve the
business goals.
Correct Answer: B

AWS Certified Security – Specialty Practice Tests – Question

QUESTION 1
A financial institution has the following security requirements:
Cloud-based users must be contained in a separate authentication domain.
Cloud-based users cannot access on-premises systems.
As part of standing up a cloud environment, the financial institution is creating a number of Amazon managed databases
and Amazon EC2 instances. An Active Directory service exists on-premises that has all the administrator accounts, and
these must be able to access the databases and instances.
How would the organization manage its resources in the MOST secure manner? (Choose two.)
A. Configure an AWS Managed Microsoft AD to manage the cloud resources.
B. Configure an additional on-premises Active Directory service to manage the cloud resources.
C. Establish a one-way trust relationship from the existing Active Directory to the new Active Directory service.
D. Establish a one-way trust relationship from the new Active Directory to the existing Active Directory service.
E. Establish a two-way trust between the new and existing Active Directory services.
Correct Answer: BC

QUESTION 2
A security engineer must ensure that all infrastructure launched in the company AWS account be monitored for
deviation from compliance rules, specifically that all EC2 instances are launched from one of a specified list of AM Is
and that all attached EBS volumes are encrypted. Infrastructure not in compliance should be terminated. What
combination of steps should the Engineer implement? Select 2 answers from the options given below.
Please select:
A. Set up a CloudWatch event based on Trusted Advisor metrics
B. Trigger a Lambda function from a scheduled CloudWatch event that terminates non-compliant infrastructure.
C. Set up a CloudWatch event based on Amazon inspector findings
D. Monitor compliance with AWS Config Rules triggered by configuration changes
E. Trigger a CLI command from a CloudWatch event that terminates the infrastructure
Correct Answer: BD
You can use AWS Config to monitor for such Event
Option A is invalid because you cannot set Cloudwatch events based on Trusted Advisor checks.
Option C is invalid Amazon inspector cannot be used to check whether instances are launched from a specific A
Option E is invalid because triggering a CLI command is not the preferred option, instead you should use Lambda
functions for all automation purposes.
For more information on Config Rules please see the below Link:
https://docs.aws.amazon.com/config/latest/developerguide/evaluate-config-rules.html
These events can then trigger a lambda function to terminate instances For more information on Cloudwatch events
please see the below Link:
https://docs.aws.amazon.com/AmazonCloudWatch/latest/events/WhatlsCloudWatchEvents.
(
The correct answers are: Trigger a Lambda function from a scheduled Cloudwatch event that terminates non-compliant
infrastructure., Monitor compliance with AWS Config Rules triggered by configuration changes Submit your
Feedback/Queries to our Experts

QUESTION 3
A new application will be deployed on EC2 instances in private subnets. The application will transfer sensitive data to
and from an S3 bucket. Compliance requirements state that the data must not traverse the public internet. Which
solution meets the compliance requirement?
Please select:
A. Access the S3 bucket through a proxy server
B. Access the S3 bucket through a NAT gateway.
C. Access the S3 bucket through a VPC endpoint for S3
D. Access the S3 bucket through the SSL protected S3 endpoint
Correct Answer: C
The AWS Documentation mentions the following
A VPC endpoint enables you to privately connect your VPC to supported AWS services and VPC endpoint services
powered by PrivateLink without requiring an internet gateway, NAT device, VPN connection, or AWS Direct Connect
connection. Instances in your VPC do not require public IP addresses to communicate with resources in the service.
Traffic between your VPC and the other service does not leave the Amazon network. Option A is invalid because using
a proxy server is not sufficient enough Option B and D are invalid because you need secure communication which
should not traverse the internet For more information on VPC endpoints please see the below link
https://docs.aws.amazon.com/AmazonVPC/latest/UserGuide/vpc-endpoints.htmll The correct answer is: Access the S3
bucket through a VPC endpoint for S3 Submit your Feedback/Queries to our Experts

QUESTION 4
A Systems Administrator has written the following Amazon S3 bucket policy designed to allow access to an S3 bucket
for only an authorized AWS IAM user from the IP address range 10.10.10.0/24:

Alnaba AWS certified security – specialty exam questions-q4

When trying to download an object from the S3 bucket from 10.10.10.40, the IAM user receives an access denied
message. What does the Administrator need to change to grant access to the user?
A. Change the “Resource” from “arn: aws:s3:::Bucket” to “arn:aws:s3:::Bucket/*”.
B. Change the “Principal” from “*” to {AWS:”arn:aws:iam: : account-number: user/username”}
C. Change the “Version” from “2012-10-17” to the last revised date of the policy
D. Change the “Action” from [“s3:*”] to [“s3:GetObject”, “s3:ListBucket”]
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 5
Your company is planning on developing an application in AWS. This is a web based application. The application user
will use their facebook or google identities for authentication. You want to have the ability to manage user profiles
without having to add extra coding to manage this. Which of the below would assist in this.
Please select:
A. Create an OlDC identity provider in AWS
B. Create a SAML provider in AWS
C. Use AWS Cognito to manage the user profiles
D. Use 1AM users to manage the user profiles
Correct Answer: C
The AWS Documentation mentions the following
A user pool is a user directory in Amazon Cognito. With a user pool, your users can sign in to your web or mobile app
through Amazon Cognito. Your users can also sign in through social identity providers like Facebook or Amazon, and
through SAML identity providers. Whether your users sign in directly or through a third party, all members of the user
pool have a directory profile that you can access through an SDK.
User pools provide:
Sign-up and sign-in services.
A built-in, customizable web Ul to sign in users.
Social sign-in with Facebook, Google, and Login with Amazon, as well as sign-in with SAML identity providers from your
user
pool.
User directory management and user profiles.
Security features such as multi-factor authentication (MFA), checks for compromised credentials, account takeover
protection, and phone and email verification.
Customized workflows and user migration through AWS Lambda triggers.
Options A and B are invalid because these are not used to manage users
Option D is invalid because this would be a maintenance overhead
For more information on Cognito User Identity pools, please refer to the below Link:
https://docs.aws.amazon.com/coenito/latest/developerguide/cognito-user-identity-pools.html The correct answer is: Use
AWS Cognito to manage the user profiles Submit your Feedback/Queries to our Experts

QUESTION 6
The CFO of a company wants to allow one of his employees to view only the AWS usage report page. Which of the
below mentioned 1AM policy statements allows the user to have access to the AWS usage report page? Please select:
A. “Effect”: “Allow”. “Action”: [“Describe”], “Resource”: “Billing”
B. “Effect”: “Allow”, “Action”: [“AccountUsage], “Resource”: “*”
C. “Effect\\’: “Allow”, “Action”: [“aws-portal:ViewUsage”,” aws-portal:ViewBilling”], “Resource”: “*”
D. “Effect”: “Allow”, “Action”: [“aws-portal: ViewBilling”], “Resource”: “*”
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 7
The Security Engineer has discovered that a new application that deals with highly sensitive data is storing Amazon S3
objects with the following key pattern, which itself contains highly sensitive data.
Pattern:
“randomID_datestamp_PII.csv”
Example:
“1234567_12302017_000-00-0000 csv”
The bucket where these objects are being stored is using server-side encryption (SSE).
Which solution is the most secure and cost-effective option to protect the sensitive data?
A. Remove the sensitive data from the object name, and store the sensitive data using S3 user-defined metadata.
B. Add an S3 bucket policy that denies the action s3:GetObject
C. Use a random and unique S3 object key, and create an S3 metadata index in Amazon DynamoDB using client-side
encrypted attributes.
D. Store all sensitive objects in Binary Large Objects (BLOBS) in an encrypted Amazon RDS instance.
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 8
There is a set of Ec2 Instances in a private subnet. The application hosted on these EC2 Instances need to access a
DynamoDB table. It needs to be ensured that traffic does not flow out to the internet. How can this be achieved? Please
select:
A. Use a VPC endpoint to the DynamoDB table
B. Use a VPN connection from the VPC
C. Use a VPC gateway from the VPC
D. Use a VPC Peering connection to the DynamoDB table
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 9
Your company hosts critical data in an S3 bucket. There is a requirement to ensure that all data is encrypted. There is
also metadata about the information stored in the bucket that needs to be encrypted as well. Which of the below
measures would you take to ensure that the metadata is encrypted?
Please select:
A. Put the metadata as metadata for each object in the S3 bucket and then enable S3 Server side encryption.
B. Put the metadata as metadata for each object in the S3 bucket and then enable S3 Server KMS encryption.
C. Put the metadata in a DynamoDB table and ensure the table is encrypted during creation time.
D. Put thp metadata in thp S3 hurkpf itself.
Correct Answer: C
Option A ,B and D are all invalid because the metadata will not be encrypted in any case and this is a key requirement
from the question. One key thing to note is that when the S3 bucket objects are encrypted, the meta data is not
encrypted. So the best option is to use an encrypted DynamoDB table Important All GET and PUT requests for an
object protected by AWS KMS will fail if they are not made via SSL or by using SigV4. SSE-KMS encrypts only the
object data. Any object metadata is not encrypted. For more information on using KMS
encryption for S3, please refer to below URL: 1
https://docs.aws.amazon.com/AmazonS3/latest/dev/UsingKMSEncryption.html The correct answer is: Put the metadata
in a DynamoDB table and ensure the table is encrypted during creation time. Submit your Feedback/Queries to our
Experts

QUESTION 10
Your company has a set of EC2 Instances defined in AWS. They need to ensure that all traffic packets are monitored
and inspected for any security threats. How can this be achieved? Choose 2 answers from the options given below
Please select:
A. Use a host based intrusion detection system
B. Use a third party firewall installed on a central EC2 instance
C. Use VPC Flow logs
D. Use Network Access control lists logging
Correct Answer: AB
If you want to inspect the packets themselves, then you need to use custom based software A diagram representation
of this is given in the AWS Security best practices C:\Users\wk\Desktop\mudassar\Untitled.jpg Option C is invalid
because VPC Flow logs cannot conduct packet inspection. For more information on AWS Security best practices,
please refer to below URL: The correct answers are: Use a host based intrusion detection system. Use a third party
firewall installed on a central EC2 Submit your Feedback/Queries to our Experts

QUESTION 11
An AWS account includes two S3 buckets: bucket1 and bucket2. The bucket2 does not have a policy defined, but
bucket1 has the following bucket policy:

Alnaba AWS certified security – specialty exam questions-q11

Which buckets can user “alice” access?
A. Bucket1 only
B. Bucket2 only
C. Both bucket1 and bucket2
D. Neither bucket1 nor bucket2
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 12
A distributed web application is installed across several EC2 instances in public subnets residing in two Availability
Zones. Apache logs show several intermittent brute-force attacks from hundreds of IP addresses at the layer 7 level
over the past six months.
What would be the BEST way to reduce the potential impact of these attacks in the future?
A. Use custom route tables to prevent malicious traffic from routing to the instances.
B. Update security groups to deny traffic from the originating source IP addresses.
C. Use network ACLs.
D. Install intrusion prevention software (IPS) on each instance.
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 13
A company stores critical data in an S3 bucket. There is a requirement to ensure that an extra level of security is added
to the S3 bucket. In addition , it should be ensured that objects are available in a secondary region if the primary one
goes down. Which of the following can help fulfil these requirements? Choose 2 answers from the options given below
Please select:
A. Enable bucket versioning and also enable CRR
B. Enable bucket versioning and enable Master Pays
C. For the Bucket policy add a condition for {“Null”: {“aws:MultiFactorAuthAge”: true}} i
D. Enable the Bucket ACL and add a condition for {“Null”: {“aws:MultiFactorAuthAge”: true}}
Correct Answer: AC
The AWS Documentation mentions the following Adding a Bucket Policy to Require MFA Amazon S3 supports MFAprotected API access, a feature that can enforce multi-factor authentication (MFA) for access to your Amazon S3
resources. Multi-factor authentication provides an extra level of security you can apply to your AWS
environment. It is a security feature that requires users to prove physical possession of an MFA device by providing a
valid MFA code. For more information, go to AWS Multi-Factor Authentication. You can require MFA authentication for
any
requests to access your Amazoi. S3 resources.
You can enforce the MFA authentication requirement using the aws:MultiFactorAuthAge key in a bucket policy. 1AM users car access Amazon S3 resources by using temporary credentials issued by the AWS Security Token Service
(STS).
You provide the MFA code at the time of the STS request.
When Amazon S3 receives a request with MFA authentication, the aws:MultiFactorAuthAge key provides a numeric
value indicating how long ago (in seconds) the temporary credential was created. If the temporary credential provided in
the request was not created using an MFA device, this key value is null (absent). In a bucket policy, you can add a
condition to check this value, as shown in the following example bucket policy. The policy denies any Amazon S3
operation on the /taxdocuments folder in the examplebucket bucket if the request is not MFA authenticated. To learn
more about MFA authentication, see Using Multi-Factor Authentication (MFA) in AWS in the 1AM User Guide.
C:\Users\wk\Desktop\mudassar\Untitled.jpg
Option B is invalid because just enabling bucket versioning will not guarantee replication of objects Option D is invalid
because the condition for the bucket policy needs to be set accordingly For more information on example bucket
policies,
please visit the following URL: ?https://docs.aws.amazon.com/AmazonS3/latest/dev/example-bucket-policies.html
Also versioning and Cross Region replication can ensure that objects will be available in the destination region in case
the primary region fails.
For more information on CRR, please visit the following URL:
https://docs.aws.amazon.com/AmazonS3/latest/dev/crr.html
The correct answers are: Enable bucket versioning and also enable CRR, For the Bucket policy add a condition for
{“Null”: { “aws:MultiFactorAuthAge”: true}}
Submit your Feedback/Queries to our Experts

More https://www.pass4itsure.com/aws-certified-security-specialty.html 

Pass4itsure discount code 2020

Pass4itsure-discount-code-2020

AWS Certified Related Exams Dumps

AWS-CERTIFIED-ADVANCED-NETWORKING-SPECIALTY https://www.pass4itsure.com/aws-certified-advanced-networking-specialty.html
AWS-CERTIFIED-ALEXA-SKILL-BUILDER-SPECIALTY https://www.pass4itsure.com/aws-certified-alexa-skill-builder-specialty.html
AWS-CERTIFIED-BIG-DATA-SPECIALTY https://www.pass4itsure.com/aws-certified-big-data-specialty.html
AWS-CERTIFIED-CLOUD-PRACTITIONER https://www.pass4itsure.com/aws-certified-cloud-practitioner.html
AWS-CERTIFIED-DATABASE-SPECIALTY https://www.pass4itsure.com/aws-certified-database-specialty.html

Pass4itsure’s AWS Certified Machine Learning-Specialty and AWS Certified Security-Answers to Specialty exam questions pdf dumps can help millions of people prepare and prove their skills to pass the exam https://www.pass4itsure.com/amazon.html improve your amazon-certifications exam score.